

Pinch to Zoom
Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025
by SalesAkart
Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector Compatible For iPad 11" (A16) 2025 /...
R 99
Shipping calculated at checkout.
In stock: 5 units
Secure Payments
Encrypted & trusted checkout
15-Day Returns
After inspection and approval, refunds are processed within 5 business days.
Returns policyIn-Store Pickup
Usually ready within 24 hours of order confirmation, Monday–Friday excluding public holidays.
Description
Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector Compatible For iPad 11" (A16) 2025 / 10th Gen 10.9" 2022Product Features:Anti Blue LightBlocks 90% blue light blockage (380nm-420nm) and 98% UV blockage (310nm-380nm)to minimize digital eye strain caused by harmful blue and UV light emitted from digital screens.Keep your eyes healthy and not tired after staring at the screens for a long time. Perfect for short-sighted person, baby mother, school student, office worker, social media addict ,online gamer ,fashion lover etc.Premium 2.5D Radian Smooth Edges0.3m thickness offering superior ProtectionProtects your display while maintaining HD image clarity and touch sensitivity.9H Surface HardnessOleophobic CoatingCompatible with all of all protective cases and covers.Compatibility:iPad 11" (A16) 2025 / iPad 10th Gen 10.9" 2022What's in the box 1 x Anti Blue Ray Tempered Glass 1 x Dry Cleaning Cloth 1 x Wet Cloth 1 x Dust removing Sticker
Product Specifications
| Specification | Details |
|---|---|
| Brand | SalesAkart |
| Condition | New |
| SAK ID | SAK-QXJDSL |
| Barcode | MPTALX25514670-0 |
| Warranty | Limited (6 months) |
Ratings & Reviews
0.0
/ 5.00 reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product.
More from Screen Protectors
You may like
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions answered about this product
What is the price of Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025?
The Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025 is currently available at R 99 on SalesAkart. Price is inclusive of VAT and subject to change.
Is Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025 in stock?
Yes, Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025 is currently in stock and available for purchase on SalesAkart.
Who makes Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025?
Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025 is made by SalesAkart. You can find more SalesAkart products in our Screen Protectors collection.
What are the shipping details for Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025?
Actual shipping will be calculated during checkout. Ships from Johannesburg, South Africa.
What is the return policy for Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025?
Return requests are accepted within 15 days of delivery. After inspection and approval, SalesAkart processes refunds within 5 business days. The time for funds to appear in your account may depend on your payment provider or bank.
What is the delivery policy for Anti Blue Ray Screen Protector /Guard Compatible With iPad 11" (A16) 2025?
Safe delivery with verified, genuine products






